SENDEPLAN || MAINHALL

Sonntag, 16.12.2018

ZeitDJ/DJaneSendungGenre
00:00 - 01:00Run DBN,Run Deep & Pyro Records
Run Radio
Bigroom
01:00 - 06:0054house
Mainhall at Night
House
06:00 - 10:0054house
Wake Up Beat
House
10:00 - 12:00Lazaro Marquess
Breakfast House Club
House
12:00 - 15:0054house
Hot Spot
Bigroom
15:00 - 17:00Dance50
Chartshow
House
17:00 - 18:00Jay Frog
Dance Of Toads
House
18:00 - 19:00Jon Thomas
Black Lemon Radioshow
House
19:00 - 20:00MD Electro
Nightlife Experience
Bigroom
20:00 - 21:00Toolbox
Whats Inside The Box
House
21:00 - 22:00Paul Bingham
Avantinova Radio
Bigroom
22:00 - 24:00Andi Durrant
Electric Playground
Bigroom

Montag, 17.12.2018

ZeitDJ/DJaneSendungGenre
00:00 - 06:0054house
Mainhall at Night
House
06:00 - 09:0054house
Wake Up Beat
House
09:00 - 12:0054house
Morning Spin
House
12:00 - 14:0054house
Hot Spot
Bigroom
14:00 - 15:00Cuebrick
Conference
Bigroom
15:00 - 16:00Chris la Place
The La Place Transformation
House
16:00 - 17:00Sean Finn
Radioshow
Bigroom
17:00 - 18:00Housemeister Jay
Housezeit! by Kicking Housebeatz!
Trance
18:00 - 20:0054House Clubrotation Pres.
Palmer & Friends
Bigroom
20:00 - 22:00Michi & Paul
Nightflight
House
22:00 - 23:00Ibiza World Club Tour
Radioshow
House
23:00 - 24:00Traxsource Live
Radioshow
House

Dienstag, 18.12.2018

ZeitDJ/DJaneSendungGenre
00:00 - 06:0054house
Mainhall at Night
House
06:00 - 09:0054house
Wake Up Beat
House
09:00 - 12:0054house
Morning Spin
House
12:00 - 14:0054house
Hot Spot
Bigroom
14:00 - 15:00Lucas & Steve
Sykline Sessions
Bigroom
15:00 - 17:00Dance 50
Chartshow
Bigroom
17:00 - 18:00BK Duke
Play It Loud!
House
18:00 - 19:00Cassey Doreen
This Is Cassey
Bigroom
19:00 - 20:00M4RO
Bounce Control Radioshow
Future House
20:00 - 21:00Housemeister Jay
Housezeit! by Kicking Housebeatz!
Trance
21:00 - 23:00Ori Uplift
Uplifting Only
Trance
23:00 - 24:00Simon Mc Cann
Cohesion Radio
Trance

Mittwoch, 19.12.2018

ZeitDJ/DJaneSendungGenre
00:00 - 06:0054house
Mainhall at Night
House
06:00 - 09:0054house
Wake Up Beat
House
09:00 - 12:0054house
Morning Spin
House
12:00 - 14:0054house
Hot Spot
Bigroom
14:00 - 16:00Henry Hacking
Camelia Lounge Radio
House
16:00 - 17:00Jon Thomas
Black Lemon Radioshow
House
17:00 - 18:00Don Diablo
Hexagon Radio
Bigroom
18:00 - 19:00Sunny Marleen
Sunnys Beatsession
Bigroom
19:00 - 20:00DJ Mister
Trap Meets Tropical
Bigroom
20:00 - 21:00Mike Miller
Vinyl Classix
Bigroom
21:00 - 22:00Suprime Records
Suprime On AIR
Bigroom
22:00 - 23:00Swanky Tunes
Showland
Bigroom

Donnerstag, 20.12.2018

ZeitDJ/DJaneSendungGenre
00:00 - 02:00Insomniax Golden Mix
HD Music
House
02:00 - 06:0054house
Mainhall at Night
House
06:00 - 09:0054house
Wake Up Beat
House
09:00 - 12:0054house
Morning Spin
House
12:00 - 14:0054house
Hot Spot
Bigroom
14:00 - 15:00Ming
Presents Warmth
House
15:00 - 16:00Tough Love
Get Twisted
House
16:00 - 17:00Danny Howard
Nothing Else Matters
House
17:00 - 18:00Jay Frog
Dance Of Toads
House
18:00 - 20:00Andi Durrant
Electric Playground
House
20:00 - 21:00JES
Unleash The Beat
Trance
21:00 - 22:00Freaking Beats
Radioshow
Trance
22:00 - 23:00Futuristic Polar Bears
Back To Earth Radioshow
Bigroom
23:00 - 24:00Chicane
SunSets
House

Freitag, 21.12.2018

ZeitDJ/DJaneSendungGenre
00:00 - 06:0054house
Mainhall at Night
House
06:00 - 09:0054house
Wake Up Beat
House
09:00 - 12:0054house
Morning Spin
House
12:00 - 14:0054house
Hot Spot
Bigroom
14:00 - 15:00Cassey Doreen
This Is Cassey Doreen
Bigroom
15:00 - 16:00Christian Laute
So You Loke Future House
Future House
16:00 - 17:00Lucas & Steve
Skyline Session
Bigroom
17:00 - 18:00BK Duke
Play It Loud!
House
18:00 - 19:00Klingande
Playground Radio Show
House
19:00 - 20:00Chris la Place
The La Place Transformation
House
20:00 - 21:00Don Diablo
Hexagon Radio
Bigroom
21:00 - 24:00Rox-D
Friday Nighttrain
Deephouse / Bigroom

Samstag, 22.12.2018

ZeitDJ/DJaneSendungGenre
00:00 - 06:0054house
Mainhall at Night
House
06:00 - 09:0054house
Wake Up Beat
House
09:00 - 12:0054house
Morningshow
House
12:00 - 13:0054house
Hot Spot
House
13:00 - 15:00Manipul8
Sunny Saturday
House / Electronica
15:00 - 16:00Ming
Presents Warmth
House
16:00 - 17:00Lazaro Marquess
HouseAnschluss
Bigroom
17:00 - 18:00Jonas Blue
Electronic Nature Radioshow
House
18:00 - 19:00Christian Laute
So You Like Future House
House
19:00 - 20:00Suprime Rec.
Suprime On AIR
House
20:00 - 21:00Lumberjack
Reload
Bigroom
21:00 - 22:00Swanky Tunes
Showland
Bigroom
22:00 - 23:00Gerard
The Mix
Bigroom
23:00 - 24:00Juicy M
Juicyland
Bigroom